The team that draws Argyle wins £100.00.
1 NEWPORT COUNTY IJN
2 HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE Midsomer Green
3 MANSFIELD TOWN GraphicBomb
4 CREWE ALEXANDRA singlaspast
5 PETERBOROUGH UNITED IJN
6 EXETER CITY cornishbob
7 BRADFORD CITY davienine
8 BRISTOL ROVERS Midsomer Green
9 STOCKPORT COUNTY keepitgreen
10 DARLINGTON Postey
11 BARNET LJM
12 CHORLEY Leo's Grandad
13 TRANMERE ROVERS Phil Mallett
14 OXFORD CITY OR NORTHAMPTON TOWN Midsomer Green
15 MORECAMBE Dunlop
16 YEOVIL TOWN Ray Stidwell
17 CRAWLEY TOWN signalspast
18 EASTBOURNE BOROUGH OR BLACKPOOL Phil Mallet
19 CHELTENHAM TOWN Dunlop
20 STEVENAGE Postey
21 HARROGATE TOWN OR SKELMERSDALE UNITED Keepitgreen
22 GILLINGHAM meetoo
24 CARLISLE UNITED StewTheNoo
25 DONCASTER ROVERS Bubba
26 SALFORD CITY Ray Stidwell
27 SOLIHULL MOORS honicknowle_pete
28 HULL CITY LJM
29 MARINE Mick Wing
30 BARROW OR AFC WIMBLEDON Robin
31 DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE Leo's Grandad
32 SHREWSBURY TOWN cornishbob
33 BRACKLEY TOWN Robin
34 EASTLEIGH OR MILTON KEYNES Ponty
35 OLDHAM ATHLETIC Mick Wing
36 BOREHAM WOOD Robin
37 PORTSMOUTH Ray Stidwell
38 KING'S LYNN TOWN StewTheNoo
39 LINCOLN CITY Bubba
40 CANVEY ISLAND Robin
1 NEWPORT COUNTY IJN
2 HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE Midsomer Green
3 MANSFIELD TOWN GraphicBomb
4 CREWE ALEXANDRA singlaspast
5 PETERBOROUGH UNITED IJN
6 EXETER CITY cornishbob
7 BRADFORD CITY davienine
8 BRISTOL ROVERS Midsomer Green
9 STOCKPORT COUNTY keepitgreen
10 DARLINGTON Postey
11 BARNET LJM
12 CHORLEY Leo's Grandad
13 TRANMERE ROVERS Phil Mallett
14 OXFORD CITY OR NORTHAMPTON TOWN Midsomer Green
15 MORECAMBE Dunlop
16 YEOVIL TOWN Ray Stidwell
17 CRAWLEY TOWN signalspast
18 EASTBOURNE BOROUGH OR BLACKPOOL Phil Mallet
19 CHELTENHAM TOWN Dunlop
20 STEVENAGE Postey
21 HARROGATE TOWN OR SKELMERSDALE UNITED Keepitgreen
22 GILLINGHAM meetoo
24 CARLISLE UNITED StewTheNoo
25 DONCASTER ROVERS Bubba
26 SALFORD CITY Ray Stidwell
27 SOLIHULL MOORS honicknowle_pete
28 HULL CITY LJM
29 MARINE Mick Wing
30 BARROW OR AFC WIMBLEDON Robin
31 DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE Leo's Grandad
32 SHREWSBURY TOWN cornishbob
33 BRACKLEY TOWN Robin
34 EASTLEIGH OR MILTON KEYNES Ponty
35 OLDHAM ATHLETIC Mick Wing
36 BOREHAM WOOD Robin
37 PORTSMOUTH Ray Stidwell
38 KING'S LYNN TOWN StewTheNoo
39 LINCOLN CITY Bubba
40 CANVEY ISLAND Robin